Size 13 Boys Soccer Cleats

This overview compares 20 offers for Size 13 Boys Soccer Cleats. Prices currently range from $7.65 to $79.87. Ratings and key specs sit right on each product, making it quick to narrow down which model fits your budget and needs.

$20.00Median price
$7.65 – $79.87Price range
20Offers with price
Full price analysis →
Top brands:adidas (8)Nike (3)
Common specs:13 (7×)13K (3×)
Selection criteria:GenderWomen's Shoe SizeMen's Shoe WidthColorHeight Map

Best Size 13 Boys Soccer Cleats 2026

Our top picks: Size 13 Boys Soccer Cleats

Selected automatically from marketplace relevance and prices of 20 listed offers.

  1. Vizari Zodiac Youth Soccer Cleats Boys Girls Size 13 Little Kid TPU Shoes
    Top matchVizari Zodiac Youth Soccer Cleats Boys Girls Size 13 Little Kid TPU Shoes
    13SoccerCleats

    The Vizari Zodiac Youth Soccer Cleats are designed for little kids, sized 13, with a TPU sole for durability.

  2. adidas Kids Boys' Soccer Cleats, Orange/Black, US Size 13
  3. Adidas Predator Edge.3 FxG Jr Soccer Cleats Kids Size 13K Youth Blue Boots Knit
    Premium pickAdidas Predator Edge.3 FxG Jr Soccer Cleats Kids Size 13K Youth Blue Boots Knit
    13CleatsSoccer

    The adidas Predator Edge.3 FxG Jr Soccer Cleats are designed for youth players.

Top 5: Size 13 Boys Soccer Cleats compared

FAQ: Size 13 Boys Soccer Cleats

What price range does Size 13 Boys Soccer Cleats fall into?

The current span runs from $7.65 to $79.87 across 20 offers with a listed price; the midpoint is $20.00 (as of August 2026).

Which makers offer Size 13 Boys Soccer Cleats?

Most offers currently come from adidas (8) and Nike (3) — counted across the listed offers, as of August 2026.

What should you compare when choosing Size 13 Boys Soccer Cleats?

Key selection criteria on this page are Gender, Women's Shoe Size, Men's Shoe Width, Color and Height Map. The category filters cover each of these, so suitable models can be narrowed down step by step.